2013-2014 Science Planning Summaries
U.S. Antarctic Program - Science Support Section United States Antarctic Program United States Antarctic Program Logo National Science Foundation Logo
 
 
Click column headers to sort results.

Deploying Team Members Index
In Team Members column, go to
Return to Science Planning Summary Indexes Print this Page
Team Members Comments have been sorted by this column in descending order Event No. Principal Investigator
Aarons, Sarah Miranda I-184-M Sarah Aciego
Aboltins, Derek A-370-S John Carlstrom
Aboobaker, Asad A-146-M Shaul Hanany
Adams, Aubreya Nicole G-079-M Terry Wilson
Adams, Aubreya Nicole G-079-M Terry Wilson
Adams, Byron C-507-M Diana Wall
Adhikari, Deepak NMI B-048-P Jeannette Yen
Ahmed, Zeeshan NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Aird, Ken A-379-S John Carlstrom
Alderkamp, Anne-Carlijn B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Amsler, Margaret B-002-N Richard Aronson
Anandakrishnan, Sridhar I-188-M Prasad Gogineni
Anderson, Brett A-144-E Robyn Millan
Anderson, Michael Ross C-529-M Michael Studinger
Arendt, Carli Anne I-184-M Sarah Aciego
Arevalo, Gonzalo A-333-S Francis Halzen
Auer, Ralf A-333-S Francis Halzen
Bach, William Joseph G-078-M
Badgeley, Jessica NMI C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Baggenstos, Daniel I-159-M Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Ballou, Stephen Michael G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Barcheck, Grace C-525-M Susan Schwartz
Barrett, John C-507-M Diana Wall
Basagic, Hassan C-504-M Andrew Fountain
Bauska, Thomas Keith I-159-M Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Bay, Ryan I-172-M Joseph John Talghader
Bayou, Nicolas NM T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Beange, Alexander A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
Beck, Jefferson Andrews C-529-M Michael Studinger
Beilman, David W. G-094-P Zicheng Yu
Beitch, Marci NMI C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Beltran, Roxanne B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Benson, Bradford A-379-S John Carlstrom
Bernard, Kim B-005-P Josh Kohut
Berngartt, Rachel Katherine B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Bischoff, Colin NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Bjelde, Brittany Elizabeth B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Bleem, Lindsey A-379-S John Carlstrom
Bliss, Kelli-Ann Elizabeth O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Blythe, Daren C-524-M Frank Rack
Blythe, Daren C-530-M Frank Rack
Bockus, Abigail B-068-P Grace Saba
Bolsey, Robin Jack C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Braddock, Scott B-225-M Paul Koch
Branecky, Carolyn Marie C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Brault, Emily B-225-M Paul Koch
Brik, Vladimir A-333-S Francis Halzen
Brophy, Todd Matthew C-529-M Michael Studinger
Brothers, Cecilia B-002-N Richard Aronson
Brown, Nicholas I-185-M Prasad Gogineni
Buelow, Heather B-330-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Bullock, Eric NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Burgener, Ross Griffin O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Burkett, Peter Giles I-188-M Prasad Gogineni
Burton, Bethany C-529-M Michael Studinger
Burton, Timothy G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Byrd, Don T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Camps-Raga, Bruno Francisco C-529-M Michael Studinger
Carpenter, Chad C-524-M Frank Rack
Carpenter, Paul Joseph G-079-M Terry Wilson
Carpenter, Paul Joseph G-079-M Terry Wilson
Carr, Christina Grace C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Cassano, John O-283-M Matt Lazzara
Castillo, Obed A-333-S Francis Halzen
Chambert, Thierry B-009-M Jay Rotella
Chan, Wing Shan NMI I-172-M Joseph John Talghader
Chandler, Jeffery Francis C-529-M Michael Studinger
Charles, Kevin James C-529-M Michael Studinger
Chen, Cao A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Chen, Jie NMI G-079-M Terry Wilson
Childs, Dean Mark T-299-M Paul Carpenter
Chiuchiolo, Amy C-505-M John Priscu
Chua, Michelle June C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Claeson, Kerin Michele G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Clark, Glenn W C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Clark, Paul C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Clarke, Julia G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Clemens-Sewall, David William I-209-M Howard Conway
Clements, Theodore NMI C-515-L Eugene Domack
Cochran, James R C-529-M Michael Studinger
Cohen, Barbara Anne G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Conway, Maurice I-210-M Howard Conway
Cope, Joseph C-020-L Deborah Steinberg
Cornelison, Erik J G-078-M
Corrigan, Craig E O-215-L/P Gregory C Roberts
Cossio, Anthony B-006-N George Watters
Courville, Zoe T-940-M Lynette Anne Barna
Courville, Zoe T-940-M Lynette Anne Barna
Couto, Nicole C-019-L/P Oscar Schofield
Coyne, Kathryn B-012-M Edward Carpenter
Crawford, Thomas A-379-S John Carlstrom
Crenshaw, Jared Keith O-176-L/P David Corbett
Crisp, Steven C-506-M Diane McKnight
Cronin, Kyle David C-511-M Peter Doran
Curtis, Aaron G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Dachwald, Bernd Gerd C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Dahood-Fritz, Adrian B-006-N George Watters
Dawson, Kit Dalton T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Delmont, Tom B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Dickson, James G-080-M Joseph Levy
Dietrich, Kimberly B-006-N George Watters
Dohm, Austin NMI G-078-M
Domack, Eugene C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Dover, Shane C-529-M Michael Studinger
Driscoll, Ryan B-006-N George Watters
DuBay, Brian Robert G-061-M Samantha Hansen
Ducklow, Hugh C-021-L Doug Martinson
Dugan, Hilary C-511-M Peter Doran
Dugger, Katie B-031-M David Ainley
Duling, Dennis C-524-M Frank Rack
Duling, Dennis C-530-M Frank Rack
DuVernois, Michael A-333-S Francis Halzen
Dyonisius, Michael I-159-M Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Eberhardt, Benjamin A-333-S Francis Halzen
Elder, Matthew Greer C-529-M Michael Studinger
Ellis, Daniel B-002-N Richard Aronson
Elrod, Megan Lynn B-031-M David Ainley
Emry, Erica NMI G-079-M Terry Wilson
Emry, Erica NMI G-079-M Terry Wilson
Espe, Clemens Ulrich C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Everett, Wendeline Bray A-379-S John Carlstrom
Fantasia, Ryan B-068-P Grace Saba
Farley, Brian Scott C-529-M Michael Studinger
Farry, Shawn C-013-L/P Bill Fraser
Feinzeig, Jacob A-333-S Francis Halzen
Feldmann, Marco NMI C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Fernandez, Rodrigo C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Fliescher, Stefan A-149-S John Kovac
Flynn, Erin Elizabeth B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Foley, Neil T C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Ford, Christopher R G-085-M Kate Swanger
Forrest, Joel B-009-M Jay Rotella
Fraim, Eric William C-529-M Michael Studinger
Francis, Jane Elizabeth G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Francke, Gero Marius Clemens C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Frazier, Curtis A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
Frederick, Bruce C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Fricker, Helen A C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Gallicchio, Jason Richard A-379-S John Carlstrom
Gardner, Christopher B C-509-M W. Berry Lyons
Garrott, Robert B-009-M Jay Rotella
Gibson, Dar C-524-M Frank Rack
Gibson, Dar C-530-M Frank Rack
Gleiber, Miram C-020-L Deborah Steinberg
Glowacki, David A-333-S Francis Halzen
Gooseff, Michael C-507-M Diana Wall
Graw, Jordan Hunter G-061-M Samantha Hansen
Greenbaum, Jamin C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Greer, Christopher A-379-S John Carlstrom
Gregg, Gerald A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
Guitard, Michelle E C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Gulick, Sean P. S. C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Gunderson, Troy B-012-M Edward Carpenter
Hale, George Richard C-529-M Michael Studinger
Hale, Richard I-185-M Prasad Gogineni
Hams, Thomas A-142-M John W Mitchell
Hansen, Christy M C-529-M Michael Studinger
Hanson, Kael A-333-S Francis Halzen
Harpold, Robert Earl C-529-M Michael Studinger
Hawkins, David Witmer O-176-L/P David Corbett
Hawley, Robert L I-209-M Howard Conway
Hebert, Jason Paul G-079-M Terry Wilson
Hebert, Jason Paul T-299-M Paul Carpenter
Hedges, Morgan P A-103-S Michael V Romalis
Heindel, Ruth C-507-M Diana Wall
Helmericks, Jay T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Herried, Bradley T-434-M Paul Morin
Hibbard, Shannon Maria G-080-M Joseph Levy
Hillebrand, Trevor Ray I-196-M Brenda Hall
Hindmarsh, Richard Carl Aidan I-209-M Howard Conway
Hmiel, Benjamin Isaiah I-159-M Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Hodge, Brendan Evans T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Hrubes, James A-379-S John Carlstrom
Huang, Nicholas Dickey A-379-S John Carlstrom
Huber, Bruce Alan C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Hugghes, Kelly NMI G-080-M Joseph Levy
Hui, Howard Hao Hung A-149-S John Kovac
Jacobson, Jr, James Daniel C-529-M Michael Studinger
Jadhav, Manavi Mansingh G-058-M Ralph Harvey
James, Collins C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Jaros, Chris C-506-M Diane McKnight
Jayred, Michael I-184-M Sarah Aciego
Jeffer, Gilbert Thomas A-111-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Jenkins, Bethany B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Jennings, Scott Forrest B-031-M David Ainley
Jevon, Fiona C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Jinnah, Zubair Ali G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Kalmbach, Andrew B-012-M Edward Carpenter
Kambarn, William T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Kappes, Peter B-031-M David Ainley
Karkare, Kirit S A-149-S John Kovac
Karner, James G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Kelleher, Cole T-434-M Paul Morin
Kelley, Amanda Lynn B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Kelley, John A-333-S Francis Halzen
Kendhammer, Justin B-330-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Kendrick, Eric Clyde G-079-M Terry Wilson
Kendrick, Eric Clyde G-079-M Terry Wilson
Kenyon, Lindsey Metcalf G-061-M Samantha Hansen
Keshmiri, Shahriar I-185-M Prasad Gogineni
Khan, Alia C-506-M Diane McKnight
King, Courtney Christie I-196-M Brenda Hall
Kirkham, Amy B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Knox, Matthew C-507-M Diana Wall
Kotovsky, Daniel Abrahm A-109-M/P/S Robert C Moore
Koutnik, Michelle I-210-M Howard Conway
Krabill, Kyle Austin C-529-M Michael Studinger
La Dieu, Donald A-333-S Francis Halzen
Laan, Patrick B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Lanci, Luca NM I-184-M Sarah Aciego
Laundrie, Andrew A-333-S Francis Halzen
Lavers, Nicholas Mac Lean A-144-E Robyn Millan
Lawrence, Justin C-505-M John Priscu
Lawson, Brian T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Lawson, Kathleen T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Leitch, Erik A-379-S John Carlstrom
Lescroel, Amelie B-031-M David Ainley
Lesser, David A-364-S Craig Kulesa
Leuschen, Carlton I-189-M Prasad Gogineni
Lewis, Katelyn B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Limon, Michele A-146-M Shaul Hanany
Linkswiler, Matthew Aaron C-529-M Michael Studinger
Liu, Yongqin C-505-M John Priscu
Lively, Joshua Ryan G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Lloyd, Andrew G-079-M Terry Wilson
Lloyd, Andrew G-079-M Terry Wilson
Loisel, Julie NMI G-094-P Zicheng Yu
Lueker, Martin A-149-S John Kovac
Lund, Eric Karl G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Lykins, Ryan I-185-M Prasad Gogineni
MacPhee, Ross Douglas Earle G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Mahon, Andrew B-281-L Kenneth Halanych
Manizade, Serdar Sabri C-529-M Michael Studinger
Mankoff, Kenneth D C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Mankoff, Kenneth D G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Marrone, Daniel P. A-379-S John Carlstrom
Martin, Catherine Anne C-529-M Michael Studinger
Martin, Christopher A-356-S Anna Moore
Mass, Alexandra C-506-M Diane McKnight
Massaro, Melanie B-031-M David Ainley
Masters, Otto A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
McCarthy, Michael A-144-E Robyn Millan
McKee, Darren C-021-L Doug Martinson
McMahon, Craig Albert C-529-M Michael Studinger
Melendy, Jr., Terry T-940-M Lynette Anne Barna
Melville, Bob A-111-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Meshik, Alexander NMI G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Mickus, Kevin Lee G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Mikolajczyk, David O-283-M Matt Lazzara
Miles, Travis C-019-L/P Oscar Schofield
Miller, Justin Phillip C-529-M Michael Studinger
Miller, Nathan Andrew B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Mittal, Rajat nmi B-048-P Jeannette Yen
Moore, Kevin NM C-529-M Michael Studinger
Morris, Alexander A-369-M/S William Bristow
Murray, Alison B-006-N George Watters
Nagy, Johanna NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Natoli, Tyler A-379-S John Carlstrom
Nguyen, Hien A-149-S John Kovac
Null, Kimberly O-176-L/P David Corbett
Nye, Jonathan Wayne B-225-M Paul Koch
Nylen, Thomas T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Nylen, Thomas G-079-M Terry Wilson
O'Connor, Patrick G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
O'Rourke, Sean Thomas C-529-M Michael Studinger
Okal, Marianne T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Oppenheimer, Clive G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Orsi, Alejandro C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Paden, John I-189-M Prasad Gogineni
Palardy, Avery Patricia I-159-M Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Palmer, Terence Andrew Klein
Parker, Tim T-299-M Paul Carpenter
Paterson, John B-009-M Jay Rotella
Patterson-Fraser, Donna C-013-L/P Bill Fraser
Pautet, Pierre-Dominique A-119-M Michael Taylor
Pautet, Pierre-Dominique A-119-M Michael Taylor
Paxton, Dominique C-020-L Deborah Steinberg
Pearson, Linnea B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Pelto, Jillian Nancy B-225-M Paul Koch
Pennycook, Jean B-031-M David Ainley
Pernic, Robert A-370-S John Carlstrom
Pernic, Robert J A-370-S John Carlstrom
Peters, Nial G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Peterson, Leigha Elizabeth O-176-L/P David Corbett
Peterson, Richard Neil O-176-L/P David Corbett
Pettit, Erin Christine C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Pfirrmann, Bruce C-020-L Deborah Steinberg
Phillips, Joseph Thornton O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Post, Alix NMI C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Post, Anton B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Pound, Rachel B-006-N George Watters
Pryke, Clement A-149-S John Kovac
Radebaugh, Jani NMI G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Radonic, Catherine Rose G-085-M Kate Swanger
Randall, Emily NMI G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Reed, Corey A-127-M Steven Barwick
Reiss, Christian B-006-N George Watters
Richard, Jacob A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
Richards, John A-333-S Francis Halzen
Richards, Melissa O-283-M Matt Lazzara
Richerson, Kate B-006-N George Watters
Richman, Mike A-333-S Francis Halzen
Richmond, Julie B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Risse, William Loren T-434-M Paul Morin
Roberts, Darren B-009-M Jay Rotella
Roberts, Graham C-524-M Frank Rack
Roberts, J.R. G-079-M Terry Wilson
Roberts, J.R. G-079-M Terry Wilson
Roberts, Michael J G-079-M Terry Wilson
Robinson, Patrick William B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Rodriguez-Morales, Fernando I-189-M Prasad Gogineni
Rosenbeck, Loren Andrew G-079-M Terry Wilson
Rosenheim, Brad E. C-515-L Eugene Domack
Roth, James A-333-S Francis Halzen
Roth, William Lance O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Ruck, Kate C-020-L Deborah Steinberg
Ruhl, John A-379-S John Carlstrom
Russell, Robbie L C-529-M Michael Studinger
Saddler, David Michael G-079-M Terry Wilson
Sakaeva, Aneliya C-506-M Diane McKnight
Salisbury, Steven Walter G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Saliwanchik, Benjamin Roman Bernard A-379-S John Carlstrom
Sampson, Daniel NMI C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Sandstrom, Perry A-333-S Francis Halzen
Santora, Jarrod B-006-N George Watters
Santos, Scott B-281-L Kenneth Halanych
Saustrup, Steffen C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Savarino, Joel O-233-M Detlev Helmig
Schler, Derek James G-078-M
Schmidt, Anne B-031-M David Ainley
Schutt, John G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Schwartz, Egbert B-330-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Schwarz, Robert A-149-S John Kovac
Seibel, Brad B-068-P Grace Saba
Sertich, Joseph John Warren G-182-L Matthew Lamanna
Severinghaus, Jeffrey Peck C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Shaw, Nathan NMI G-078-M
Shero, Michelle B-292-M Jennifer Burns
Shevenell, Amelia Endicott C-515-L Eugene Domack
Shevenell, Amelia Endicott C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Shilling, Alison B-031-M David Ainley
Shore, Patrick G-079-M Terry Wilson
Shore, Patrick John G-079-M Terry Wilson
Siegfried, Matthew C-521-M Slawomir M Tulaczyk
Singer, Michael Keith C-529-M Michael Studinger
Sinkola, Nickolas T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Skone, Brandi B-009-M Jay Rotella
Smiciklas, Marc NMI A-103-S Michael V Romalis
Smith, Alexander Craig A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
Smith, Catherine D. C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Smith, Kathryn B-002-N Richard Aronson
Snow, Tasha M C-515-L Eugene Domack
Snow, Tasha M C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Soderlund, Krista C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Sohm, Jill B-012-M Edward Carpenter
Sokol, Eric C-507-M Diana Wall
Sonntag, John G C-529-M Michael Studinger
Sontag, Philip C-019-L/P Oscar Schofield
Spaleta, Jeff A-369-M/S William Bristow
Stastny, Thomas James I-185-M Prasad Gogineni
Stewart, Sebastian O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Stokes, Sarah A-149-S John Kovac
Stone, John O I-196-M Brenda Hall
Story, Kyle A-379-S John Carlstrom
Straw, Rebecca Jane C-515-L Eugene Domack
Stumpf, Theresa Magdalena C-529-M Michael Studinger
Subt, Christina NMI C-515-L Eugene Domack
Sweet, Stephen Andrew Klein
Sybert, David NMI O-176-L/P David Corbett
Tagg, Bruce Alexander C-529-M Michael Studinger
Tardona, Mary NMI G-094-P Zicheng Yu
Tatar, Joulien A-127-M Steven Barwick
Teply, Grant A-149-S John Kovac
Thompson, Andrew Robert C-507-M Diana Wall
Thoresen, Lars B-006-N George Watters
Tilton, Mary Andrew Klein
Tinto, Kirsteen C-529-M Michael Studinger
Townley, Bryan Curtis C-529-M Michael Studinger
Tulaczyk, Slawomir M C-528-M Jill Mikucki
Turner, Justin David G-078-M
Tytgat, Guy Christian T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Vadman, Kara Jayne C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Van Dijken, Gerrit B-244-N Kevin Arrigo
Van Horn, David B-330-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Varsani, Arvind B-031-M David Ainley
Venkataramani, Karthik NM A-106-M/S C. Robert Clauer
Vicars, William none O-233-M Detlev Helmig
Vieregg, Abigail A-149-S John Kovac
Virginia, Ross C-507-M Diana Wall
Viso, Richard Ford O-176-L/P David Corbett
Vivancos, Sebastian C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Vos, Stephanie B-002-N Richard Aronson
Walsh, Jennifer B-006-N George Watters
Walsh, John Patrick O-176-L/P David Corbett
Wang, Zongbo NM I-189-M Prasad Gogineni
Ward, John Ennis A-142-M John W Mitchell
Weisman, Isabelle Ellis C-515-L Eugene Domack
Weiss, Elliot B-006-N George Watters
Welch, Kathy C-509-M W. Berry Lyons
Welhouse, Lee O-283-M Matt Lazzara
Wells, Aaron Ray I-189-M Prasad Gogineni
Wendell, Edward T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Wesley, William Dean A-145-M Gerald Dwayne Orr
White-Gaynor, Austin nmi G-079-M Terry Wilson
Wiederwohl, Christina C-527-N Amy Ruth Leventer
Winberry, J. Paul I-210-M Howard Conway
Winslow, Luke B-280-M Peter Doran
Winslow, Luke Adam C-511-M Peter Doran
Wlostowski, Adam C-507-M Diana Wall
Wood, Tania A-333-S Francis Halzen
Yan, Jie Bang I-189-M Prasad Gogineni
Yarnall, Michael B-009-M Jay Rotella
Yates, Brian Avery C-529-M Michael Studinger
Young, Abram A-364-S Craig Kulesa
Yungel, James Karl C-529-M Michael Studinger
Zhao, Jian A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Zimmerman, Jr., Gary Robert C-529-M Michael Studinger
In Team Members column, go to
Return to Science Planning Summary Indexes Return to top of page
Project Indexes
Find information about current USAP projects using the principal investigator, event number station, and other indexes.
Project Search
Looking for a particular project? Search by project title, or project team member here.
2013-2014 Field Season Other Information: Home Page Station Schedules Air Operations Staffed Field Camps Event Numbering System
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google Plus Share This Site on Pinterest Subscribe to USAP RSS Feeds Share Via Email
Curator: Esther L. Hill PhD, Antarctic Support Contract   |   NSF Official: Alexandra Isern, Division of Polar Programs