2016-2017 Science Planning Summaries
United States Antarctic Program United States Antarctic Program Logo National Science Foundation Logo
 
2016-2017 USAP Field Season
Project Indexes

Deploying Team Members Index

Click column headers to sort results.
In sorted column, go to
Team Member Event No. Principal Investigator
Achilles , Daniel Louis B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
3, TBA NMI B-031-M David Ainley
Ackert, Robert G-438-M Sujoy Mukhopadhyay
Adams, Byron C-507-M Diana Wall
Aeberhard, Matthew John Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Ahern, Olivia NMI B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
Ahmed, Zeeshan NMI A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Aitchison, John Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Alexander, Conel M.O'D. O-399-S Susan Taylor
Alvarado, Cristopher NMI Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Amare, Yonas NMI A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Anandakrishnan, Sridhar I-166-M Erin Pettit
Anderson, Adam NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Anderson, Stephanie Ionasescu B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
Andreas, Amanda Leola B-043-M Samuel Bowser
Andriuzzi, Walter Salvatore C-507-M Diana Wall
Asefaw, Hanna Fethee G-056-M Lisa Tauxe
Auer, Ralf A-333-S Francis Halzen
Badgeley, Jessica NMI I-186-M John Stone
Bai, Yu NMI G-062-M Sarah S Johnson
Bain, Hazel Miller A-337-M/S Pascal Saint-Hilaire
Balco, Gregory A. I-177-M Gordon R Bromley
Ballard, Grant B-031-M David Ainley
Balter, Allie Michelle I-177-M Gordon R Bromley
Banwell, Alison F I-190-M Douglas R MacAyeal
Barkats, Denis A-149-S John Kovac
Barrett, John C-507-M Diana Wall
Batten, Luke Joshua A-371-M Peter Gorham
Bayou, Nicolas NM T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Beange, Alexander A-145-M Hugo Franco
Bedrosian, Paul A G-072-M Philip Wannamaker
Beldam, Thomas Asplan Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Bender, Amy Nicole A-379-S John Carlstrom
Benoit, Josh B-256-P Richard Lee
Benson, Bradford Adam A-379-S John Carlstrom
Bergstrom, Anna NMI C-504-M Michael N Gooseff
Bernard, Kim B-006-N George Watters
Bertinato, Christopher NMI C-384-M Robin E Bell
Bigorre, Sebastien Pierre O-410-N Greg A Ulses
Bird, Elena Emily I-166-M Erin Pettit
Blom, Lukas J T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Boeckmann, Grant NMI G-438-M Sujoy Mukhopadhyay
Boenish, Hans Christian A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Boghosian, Alexandra L. C-384-M Robin E Bell
Booth, John Francis O-257-M/S
Boyle, Aaron J G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Bozanic, Jeffrey E T-913-M John N Heine
Braddock, Peter I-178-M
Braddock, Peter G-135-M Edith Taylor
Bransford, Daniel Paul C-507-M Diana Wall
Braun, Dana L A-371-M Peter Gorham
Braun, Jim A-333-S Francis Halzen
Breeding, Garrison Scott A-145-M Hugo Franco
Briggs, Ellen Mary O-271-N Jorge l Sarmiento
Brown, Scott Anthony O-403-E/M/N Christopher Zappa
Browne, Nicholas Christopher G-076-M John Cottle
Brzezinski, Mark A G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Buck, Kristen N B-230-N Bethany Diane Jenkins
Buelow, Heather Nicole C-505-M John Priscu
Bullock, Eric NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Burreson, Colin S A-333-S Francis Halzen
Burton, Bethany C-384-M Robin E Bell
Burton, Timothy G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Burton, Timothy Charles G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Burton, Timothy Charles G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Butler, Colin Thomas B-212-L/N
Byrd, Don T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Campbell, Seth G-438-M Sujoy Mukhopadhyay
Carpenter, Michael Scott A-136-M Christopher Walker
Casanova-Katny, Maria Angelica B-289-E Dr. Sarah Margaretha Eppley
Chappell, Phoebe Dreux B-230-N Bethany Diane Jenkins
Chen, Cao A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Chensue, Gavin Dunston O-257-M/S
Childs, Dean Mark T-299-M/S Jason Paul Hebert
Chiuchiolo, Amy C-505-M John Priscu
Choi, Gwangho NMI A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Christensen, Katy Marie B-212-L/N
Chu, Wing Yin C-384-M Robin E Bell
Chung, Kelcey Ann Yukie B-212-L/N
Clabuesch, Stephen Rollins B-043-M Samuel Bowser
Clarke, Andrew O-257-M/S
Clinger, Anna E G-413-L David Lawrence Shuster
Closset, Ivia Marion G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Cloutier, Michael David T-434-M Paul Morin
Cobble, Mark Dwayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cobble, Mark Dwayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Collins, Sinead NMI B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
Conroy, John C-020-L
Conway, Howard I-193-M/S Michelle R Koutnik
Conway, Maurice I-193-M/S Michelle R Koutnik
Cooper, Dewell Jennings A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cope, Joseph C-020-L
Copley, Michael NMI A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Cornelison, James Allen A-149-S John Kovac
Cossio, Anthony B-006-N George Watters
Costanza, Carol Anne O-283-M Matthew Lazzara
Cotten, Rex T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Cox, Jennifer NMI T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Crawford, Thomas M A-379-S John Carlstrom
Cremonesi, Linda NMI A-371-M Peter Gorham
Culler, Lauren Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Curtis, Aaron G-081-M Phillip Kyle
D'souza, Nigel August B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
Daeschler, Edward Bassett G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Dahl, Chuck Martin T-299-M/S Jason Paul Hebert
Dahood-Fritz, Adrian B-006-N George Watters
Darcy, John L B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Darlington, Sophia Georgina Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Das, Indrani NMI C-384-M Robin E Bell
Davis, Georgina B-017-M Randall Davis
Davis, Kristina Kay A-136-M Christopher Walker
de Haan, Tijmen A-379-S John Carlstrom
de Klerk, Alex NMI O-226-L/N James Bannister Girton
Decombeix, Anne-Laure G-135-M Edith Taylor
Delahunty, Christopher Alan D-552-M John Goodge
Dhakal, Tejendra NM C-384-M Robin E Bell
Diaz, Melisa Antonia C-509-M W. Berry Lyons
Dietrich, Kimberly B-006-N George Watters
Ding, Junjia NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Dobbs, Matthew A-379-S John Carlstrom
Dominguez, Ruben A-136-M Christopher Walker
Dooyoung, Kim NMI A-109-M/P/S
Driscoll, Ryan B-006-N George Watters
Duffy, Brian A-136-M Christopher Walker
Dugger, Katie B-031-M David Ainley
Duling, Dennis T-524-M James D McManis
Duncan, Nicole Ashley Maria A-337-M/S Pascal Saint-Hilaire
Dutcher, Daniel Phillip A-379-S John Carlstrom
DuVernois, Michael A-333-S Francis Halzen
Dwyer, Timothy NMI B-307-M Amy Moran
Eidam, Emily Faye B-212-L/N
Ekern, Lindsey B-276-N Maria Vernet
Elliott, John A-343-M/S Mark Conde
Elliott, Joshua James I-178-M
Ellis, Jody William O-325-M Dan Lubin
Elrod, Megan Lynn B-031-M David Ainley
Erxleben, Jennifer R G-438-M Sujoy Mukhopadhyay
Everett, Wendeline Bray A-379-S John Carlstrom
Farrar, Michael D G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Filliger, Laura Zyanya B-230-N Bethany Diane Jenkins
Finnegan, David NMI T-942-S Elias Joseph Deeb
Fleck, Bernhard A-367-M/S Stuart Jefferies
Fleisher, Martin Queenth G-051-N Robert Frederick Anderson
Foley, Heather NMI C-024-L
Forsch, Kiefer Otto B-276-N Maria Vernet
Fortner, Sarah C-509-M W. Berry Lyons
Fountain, Andrew G. B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Fox, Larry Edwin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Frazier, Curtis A-145-M Hugo Franco
Frearson, Nicholas Paul C-384-M Robin E Bell
Freedman, Jessica A. G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Fricker, Helen A C-384-M Robin E Bell
Frolli, Erin Elizabeth B-017-M Randall Davis
Fuiman, Lee B-017-M Randall Davis
Funk, Raymond T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Gantz, Josiah David B-256-P Richard Lee
Garde, Gabriel Jose A-145-M Hugo Franco
Garnsworthy, Marlo Patrice G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Garrott, Robert B-009-M Jay Rotella
Gelfman, Cecilia Elizabeth B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
Gibbs, Dillon Michael G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Giebink, William A-367-M/S Stuart Jefferies
Goerlitz, David Scott G-062-M Sarah S Johnson
Goetz, Joshua James I-164-S Murat Aydin
Goldstein, Susan Twyla B-043-M Samuel Bowser
Gombiner, Joel Howard I-186-M John Stone
Gooday, Andrew B-043-M Samuel Bowser
Goodsell, Rebecca NMI I-190-M Douglas R MacAyeal
Gregg, Gerald A-145-M Hugo Franco
Griffiths, Steele Andrew Wels O-325-M Dan Lubin
Groppi, Christopher A-136-M Christopher Walker
Gulbranson, Erik G-135-M Edith Taylor
Gum, Joseph x O-271-N Jorge l Sarmiento
Gutierrez Franco, Diana nmi G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Gutierrez Franco, Diana nmi B-276-N Maria Vernet
Hadley, Scott C A-145-M Hugo Franco
Halberstadt, Anna Ruth G-091-M Douglas Edward Kowalewski
Hall, Brenda Lee I-186-M John Stone
Hall, Emiel Goodman O-264-P
Hall, Emiel Goodman O-264-P
Hamelmann, John Daniel O-325-M Dan Lubin
Harr, Natalie B-256-P Richard Lee
Hartinger, Michael David
Haruta, Amon NMI O-325-M Dan Lubin
Hast, Carsten NMI A-371-M Peter Gorham
Hays, Jack Ross A-145-M Hugo Franco
Hayton, Darren John A-136-M Christopher Walker
Helmericks, Jay T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Henderson, Randall A-145-M Hugo Franco
Henning, Jason A-379-S John Carlstrom
Herried, Bradley T-434-M Paul Morin
Heward, Joshua Dale C-507-M Diana Wall
Hill, Brian A-371-M Peter Gorham
Hillebrand, Trevor Ray I-277-M John Stone
Hillebrand, Trevor Ray I-277-M John Stone
Hindle, Allyson B-267-M Emmanuel S Buys
Hodge, Brendan Evans T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Holzapfel, William L A-379-S John Carlstrom
Hoshijima, Umihiko NMI B-134-M Gretchen Hofmann
Hruby, Lucia NMI Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Hua, Zhengyu NMI A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Huang, Nicholas Dickey A-379-S John Carlstrom
Huckstadt, Luis B-267-M Emmanuel S Buys
Huerta, Audrey G-079-M Terry Wilson
Huh, Hyun Gue NMI A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Hui, Howard Hao Hung A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Ilanko, Tehnuka G-411-M Tobias P Fischer
Irvine, Ladd NMI C-024-L
Isbell, John G-135-M Edith Taylor
Isom, Bradley Michael O-325-M Dan Lubin
Jayred, Michael T-150-M
Jensen, Christian Richard D-552-M John Goodge
John, Jason Solouki Wolcott B-017-M Randall Davis
Jones, Colin A. G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Jones, Janice Lynn G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Jones, Joseph A-145-M Hugo Franco
Jones, Michael Alexander A-145-M Hugo Franco
Jongsomjit, Dennis NMI B-031-M David Ainley
Kahle, Emma Carolyn I-164-S Murat Aydin
Kaluzienski, Lynn Marie I-178-M
Kambarn, William T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Kang, Jae Hwan NMI A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Karner, James G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Karpel, Ethan David A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Kefeli, Sinan NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Kelem, Michael Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Kelleher, Cole T-434-M Paul Morin
Kelly, Roger Patrick G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Kendall, Traci NMI B-017-M Randall Davis
Kim, Junhan NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Kim, Ki Chun A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
King, Joshua Alan A-145-M Hugo Franco
Kingslake, Jonathan NMI C-384-M Robin E Bell
Klein, Refael William O-257-M/S
Krzton, Krzysztof Stanislaw O-325-M Dan Lubin
Kuhl, Tanner W T-150-M
Kujawski, Joseph A-111-M
Kulesa, Craig A-136-M Christopher Walker
Lane, Steven Joseph B-307-M Amy Moran
Larsen, Nicole NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Lawrence, Jade NMI C-511-M Peter Doran
Leitner, Astrid Brigitta B-212-L/N
Lemery, Jeffrey Jordan T-524-M James D McManis
Lescroel, Amelie NMI B-031-M David Ainley
Lever, James H I-178-M
Lever, James H O-399-S Susan Taylor
Lewinter, Adam NMI T-942-S Elias Joseph Deeb
Lifton, Nathaniel Aaron I-346-U Jonathan M Harbor
Lima, Anthony Joseph A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Linfield, Mark Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Long, John Albert G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Lopes, Rosaly M.C. W-487-M Michael W Carroll
Lowitz, Amy Elizabeth A-379-S John Carlstrom
Lu, Ming-Yuan A-107-S Albrecht Karle
Ludwig, Andrew NMI A-371-M Peter Gorham
Macdonald, Grant John I-190-M Douglas R MacAyeal
Macdonald, Kaitlin R B-009-M Jay Rotella
Madsen, James A-120-M Paul Evenson
Madsen, James A-118-S Paul Evenson
Maloof, Adam C G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Manck, Lauren Elizabeth B-276-N Maria Vernet
Marrone, Daniel P. A-379-S John Carlstrom
Mase, Keiichi A-107-S Albrecht Karle
Masters, Otto A-145-M Hugo Franco
Matrai, Patricia A. B-028-P Peter Dylan Countway
McConnell, Kaitlin Mae B-043-M Samuel Bowser
McDonald, Christian T-913-M John N Heine
McDonald, Randall Jacob A-145-M Hugo Franco
McGovern, Kristen Ann B-017-M Randall Davis
McKee, Darren Craig C-021-L Doug Martinson
McMahon, Kelton Wells B-025-E Michael Polito
McNair, Heather Marie G-152-N Rebecca Robinson
Merrifield, Sophia Tiare O-204-L Louis NMI St. Laurent
Michelson, Chantel I B-025-E Michael Polito
Miki, Christian A-371-M Peter Gorham
Mikolajczyk, David O-283-M Matthew Lazzara
Miller, Melissa Truth O-271-N Jorge l Sarmiento
Miller, Scott David A-145-M Hugo Franco
Mittlefehldt, David G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Mognet, Samuel Adam Isaac A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Moniere, Julie Isabelle , Simone Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Montgomery, Joshua James A-379-S John Carlstrom
Moore, Kathryn Anne B-028-P Peter Dylan Countway
Mullin, Matthew Michael A-145-M Hugo Franco
Munro, David Russel O-214-L/N David Russel Munro
Munro, David Russel O-214-L/N David Russel Munro
Murphy, Neil A-367-M/S Stuart Jefferies
Musan, Israela NM C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Myers, Krista NMI C-511-M Peter Doran
Nadolski, Andrew Wade A-379-S John Carlstrom
Nelson, Demian A G-076-M John Cottle
Neuhaus, Sarah Alta Avenue C-525-M Susan Schwartz
Neuhaus, Sarah Ursula C-525-M Susan Schwartz
Newall, Jennifer Corinne Hammerton I-346-U Jonathan M Harbor
Newberger, Tim O-214-L/N David Russel Munro
Nguyen, Hien A-149-S John Kovac
Nichol, Ryan A-371-M Peter Gorham
Nichols, Erik A-379-S John Carlstrom
Niebuhr, Spencer Ryan T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Nikolaus, Kevin Michael T-299-M/S Jason Paul Hebert
Nitta, Garry Yoji A-367-M/S Stuart Jefferies
Novikov, Alexander NMI A-371-M Peter Gorham
Nylen, Thomas T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Obbard, Rachel W I-166-M Erin Pettit
Oberla, Eric NMI A-371-M Peter Gorham
Ortega, Paul Arthur O-325-M Dan Lubin
Padin, Stephen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Padin, Stephen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Pan, Boyang NMI B-276-N Maria Vernet
Pan, Zhaodi NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Park, Il Hung NMI A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Paterson, John B-009-M Jay Rotella
Pautet, Pierre-Dominique A-119-M/P/S Michael Taylor
Pautet, Pierre-Dominique A-119-M/P/S Michael Taylor
Pavia, Frank Joseph G-051-N Robert Frederick Anderson
Pawlowski, Jan B-043-M Samuel Bowser
Pedek, Samantha NMI A-120-M Paul Evenson
Pedek, Samantha NMI A-118-S Paul Evenson
Pelto, Jillian Nancy I-186-M John Stone
Pennycook, Jean B-031-M David Ainley
Pentacoff, Christopher NMI A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Pernic, David A-379-S John Carlstrom
Persichilli, Christopher A-127-M Steven Barwick
Persichilli, Christopher A-127-M Steven Barwick
Peters, Nial G-081-M Phillip Kyle
Peters, William LeMonnier A-136-M Christopher Walker
Polish, Nathaniel B-031-M David Ainley
Porazinska, Dorota L B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Porter, David Felton C-384-M Robin E Bell
Posada Arbelaez, Chrystian Mauricio A-379-S John Carlstrom
Pound, Rachel B-006-N George Watters
Powers, Heath Hamilton O-325-M Dan Lubin
Prather, Hannah M B-289-E Dr. Sarah Margaretha Eppley
Prohira, Steven NMI A-371-M Peter Gorham
Protti Quesada, Jorge Marino C-525-M Susan Schwartz
Pryke, Clement A-149-S John Kovac
Rauschenberg, Carlton David B-028-P Peter Dylan Countway
Reibel, David Scott O-257-M/S
Reim, Carl Peter T-434-M Paul Morin
Reiss, Christian B-006-N George Watters
Reyes, Audrey NMI Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Richard, Jacob A-145-M Hugo Franco
Richter, Beau B-017-M Randall Davis
Riser, Stephen C O-271-N Jorge l Sarmiento
Ritoban, Thakur Basu A-379-S John Carlstrom
Roberts, Graham T-524-M James D McManis
Roberts, J.R. G-079-M Terry Wilson
Roberts, Michael J G-079-M Terry Wilson
Romero-Wolf, Andrew A-371-M Peter Gorham
Rosenstiel, Todd N B-289-E Dr. Sarah Margaretha Eppley
Rougeux, Brian Paul G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Saddler, David Michael G-079-M Terry Wilson
Sainvil, Anny Kelly I-166-M Erin Pettit
Salmi, Annika NMI Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Saltzberg, David A-371-M Peter Gorham
Santora, Jarrod B-006-N George Watters
Sayre, James A-379-S John Carlstrom
Schillaci, Alessandro NMI A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Schmidt, Anne Elizabeth B-031-M David Ainley
Schultz, Christine O-257-M/S
Schutt, John G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Schwarz, Robert A-149-S John Kovac
Seabrook, Sarah Anne B-001-M Andrew Thurber
Seefeldt, Mark O-283-M John Cassano
Serbet, Rudolph G-135-M Edith Taylor
Severinghaus, Jeffrey Peck D-551-M John Goodge
Shelton, Naomi Louise C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Shishido, Caitlin Mariko Uilani B-307-M Amy Moran
Shore, Patrick John G-089-M Douglas Wiens
Shum, Greta Enid Marie O-271-N Jorge l Sarmiento
Siegfried, Matthew C-533-M John Priscu
Siles Perez, Jose Vicente A-136-M Christopher Walker
Simburger, Garry A-371-M Peter Gorham
Simmons, Christopher I-177-M Gordon R Bromley
Simmons, Christopher Michael I-177-M Gordon R Bromley
Singley, Joel Greene C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Sinkler, Emilie Beauveau I-166-M Erin Pettit
Sinkola, Nickolas T-927-M Bruce Thoman
Smith, John Anthony A-123-M Xinzhao Chu
Smith, Mark Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Sobrin, Joshua Ajar A-379-S John Carlstrom
Sohst, Bettina O-316-N Peter Sedwick
Sokol, Eric C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Sommers, Pacifica Nicholson B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Souney Jr., Joseph Michael I-164-S Murat Aydin
Spacht, Drew E. B-256-P Richard Lee
Spangler, Delbert Ellis A-145-M Hugo Franco
Spector, Perry I-277-M John Stone
Springer, Scott R. C-384-M Robin E Bell
St Germaine, Michael Tyler A-149-S John Kovac
Stark, Antony A-136-M Christopher Walker
Starke, Sarah Elizabeth C-384-M Robin E Bell
Statscewich, Hank nmi B-005-L Josh Kohut
Staudigel, Hubertus - G-056-M Lisa Tauxe
Steinbach, Bryan NMI A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Stenzel, Maria B-276-N Maria Vernet
Stephanus, Blaise NM D-551-M John Goodge
Stevens, Christopher Max I-193-M/S Michelle R Koutnik
Stevens, Laura Ann I-348-M Peter D Bromirski
Story, Kyle A-379-S John Carlstrom
Strutt, Benjamin Alexander Fairs A-371-M Peter Gorham
Sullivan, David Wayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Sweetman, Andrew Kvassnes B-212-L/N
Szentmiklosi, Richard NM D-552-M John Goodge
Takahashi, Taro O-214-L/N David Russel Munro
Thalheim, Philip Peter Wolter T-524-M James D McManis
Thesenga, David NMI I-178-M
Thibodeau, Patricia C-020-L
Thompson, Andrew Robert C-507-M Diana Wall
Thompson, Keith A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Thompson, Peter Jon A-136-M Christopher Walker
Thuma, Eric NMI A-120-M Paul Evenson
Thuma, Eric NMI A-118-S Paul Evenson
Tian, Liuxi NMI C-531-M/N
Tighe, Scott William G-062-M Sarah S Johnson
Tillistrand, Edward John T-998-P
Timothy, Senden Allan G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Tinto, Kirsteen C-384-M Robin E Bell
Tobalske, Bret William B-307-M Amy Moran
Tolan, James A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Tontini, Fabio Caratori C-384-M Robin E Bell
Torrens, Christa Lyn C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Uhlmann, Daniel F G-072-M Philip Wannamaker
Valeda, Jess Matthew D-552-M John Goodge
VanBuren, Damian UNKNOWN A-284-M Scott Palo
Varner, Gary A-371-M Peter Gorham
Vecchiarelli, Anthony Joseph D-552-M John Goodge
Venturelli, Ryan Anne C-515-L
Villasana, Cesar Rene A-145-M Hugo Franco
Vinson, Michael NMI D-552-M John Goodge
Virginia, Ross C-507-M Diana Wall
Von Rosk, Laura B-043-M Samuel Bowser
Walker, Benjamin Shawn I-178-M
Walker, Michael Mathew B-017-M Randall Davis
Wallstrom, Erica Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Walsh, Jennifer B-006-N George Watters
Walter, Jake C-525-M Susan Schwartz
Wanatick, Jerome R I-348-M Peter D Bromirski
Wanchang, Zhou O-231-P Yuan Gao
Wandui, Albert NMI A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Wang, Zhangjun NMI A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Weber, Corey A-145-M Hugo Franco
Weinmann, Ryu-Sung Peter A-138-M Eun-Suk Seo
Weiss, Elliot B-006-N George Watters
Welch, Kathy C-509-M W. Berry Lyons
Welhouse, Lee O-283-M Matthew Lazzara
Wendell, Edward T-927-M Bruce Thoman
West, Leigh C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Westmoreland, Katie Michelle C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Westra, Richard William G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Whalen, Caitlin B. O-398-N James Bannister Girton
Whetu, Mark Anthony G-079-M Terry Wilson
Whitehorn, Nathan Alexander A-379-S John Carlstrom
Whiteside, Robin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Whittaker, Kerry Ann B-469-N Tatiana A Rynearson
Wilkinson, Jesse NMI Y-328-M Joseph J Wilson
Willette, Daniel Wayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Williams, Danny A-145-M Hugo Franco
Williams, Terrie B-017-M Randall Davis
Willis, Ian C I-190-M Douglas R MacAyeal
Willis, Madelyne Claire C-505-M John Priscu
Willmert, Justin NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Winberry, J. Paul G-079-M Terry Wilson
Winkelman, Andrew Thomas T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Winslow, Luke Adam C-511-M Peter Doran
Winsor, Peter NMI B-005-L Josh Kohut
Wissel, Stephanie Ann A-371-M Peter Gorham
Woods, Arthur B-307-M Amy Moran
Wu, Kimmy Wai Ling A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Xie, Hongjie NM C-531-M/N
Xu, Zhonghua NM
Yang, Eric Hung-I A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Yoon, Kiwon A-365-S Chao-Lin Kuo
Young, Abram A-136-M Christopher Walker
Yu, Shun O-231-P Yuan Gao
Yulsman, Thomas Harry B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Zaino, Anne Jordan T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Return to Indexes  |  Back to Top