2018-2019 Science Planning Summaries
United States Antarctic Program United States Antarctic Program Logo National Science Foundation Logo
 
2018-2019 USAP Field Season
Project Indexes

Deploying Team Members Index

Click column headers to sort results.
In sorted column, go to
Team Member Event No. Principal Investigator
Abarr, Quincy Lewis A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Ackert, Robert G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
Ackiss, Sheridan Elise G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Ahmed, Zeeshan NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Alcantar, Raul Middle Name TBD Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Amsler, Margaret O T-913-M John N Heine
Amsler, Margaret O B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Anandakrishnan, Sridhar C-444-M David Holland
Anderson, Aaron Daniel A-145-M Hugo Franco
Anderson, Adam NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Anderson, Alissa Kate B-009-M Jay Rotella
Anderson, Jared G-090-P/S Kent Anderson
Andersson, Jonas Haakan C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Armstrong, Clayton Robert Leonard D-552-M John Goodge
Arnell, Kirsten Cecilia T-299-M/S Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Auer, Ralf A-333-S Francis Halzen
Auken, Esben C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Avva, Jessica Susan A-379-S John Carlstrom
Ballard, Grant B-031-M David Ainley
Barham, Mark Christopher X-590-N Adrian Jenkins
Barkats, Denis A-149-S John Kovac
Barker, Joel C-534-M John Priscu
Barrett, John C-507-M Byron J Adams
Bath, Brian Kent A-145-M Hugo Franco
Battaion, Scott Gerard A-145-M Hugo Franco
Bayou, Nicolas NM T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Beange, Alexander A-145-M Hugo Franco
Beeler, Carolyn V-625-N Jeff Goodell
Bender, Amy Nicole A-379-S John Carlstrom
Bendfelt, Timothy James A-333-S Francis Halzen
Benson, Bradford Adam A-379-S John Carlstrom
Bergstrom, Anna NMI C-504-M Michael N Gooseff
Berland, Grant Donald A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Bernhoff, Hans John A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Besson, David A-107-S Albrecht Karle
Birrittella, Barbara Mae A-334-S Kael Dylan Hanson
Blom, Lukas J T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Boeckmann, Grant Vernon I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Boehme, Lars NMI C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Booth, John Francis O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Bose, Richard G A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Bose, Richard G A-142-M Walter R Binns
Braddock, Scott C-443-N Brent M Goehring
Brandes, Henry David C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Branning, Kylee A-343-M/S Mark Conde
Braun, Dana L A-142-M Walter R Binns
Braun, Dana L A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Brazier, Laura NMI X-591-E Michael Edward Goebel
Breeding, Garrison Scott A-145-M Hugo Franco
Brown, Renee Francoise C-509-M Michael N Gooseff
Burch, Hunter NMI A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Burnett, Justin NMI C-534-M John Priscu
Burns, Mark NMI T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Burrill, Christine NMI G-066-M Fred M Phillips
Byrd, Don T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Cade, David E B-206-L Ari Seth Friedlaender
Campbell, Seth G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
Campbell, Tim D C-534-M John Priscu
Catrib-Garnier, Christine Ann A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cheng-DeVries, Chris B-211-M Julian nmi Catchen
Chiuchiolo, Amy C-505-M John Priscu
Christner, Brent C-534-M John Priscu
Cimino, Megan C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Cimino, Megan C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Clapés-Sagañoles, Virginia Aguilar B-031-M David Ainley
Clark, Rachel Warren C-447-N Robert David Larter
Cloutier, Michael David T-434-M Paul Morin
Cobble, Mark Dwayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cobble, Mark Dwayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cohen, Matthew Jarumi C-504-M Michael N Gooseff
Collins, William C. C-534-M John Priscu
Conroy, John C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Conway, Howard I-193-M/S Michelle R Koutnik
Cooper, Dewell Jennings A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cope, Joseph C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Coppi, gabriele NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
Cornelison, James Allen A-149-S John Kovac
Costanza, Carol Anne O-283-M/S Matthew Lazzara
Cotten, Rex T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Cox, Jennifer NMI T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Crawford, Thomas M A-379-S John Carlstrom
Crocker, Daniel B-232-L Daniel Costa
Crosier, Edward NMI I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Culler, Lauren Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Cutter, George Randy B-006-L George Watters
D'Ewart, John Mitchell A-149-S John Kovac
Daeschler, Edward Bassett G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Darling, Joshua Paul C-509-M Michael N Gooseff
Dasarathy, Srishti NMI C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Dawson, Hannah NMI B-234-P Jodi Nicole Young
De Luna, Juan Carlos A-145-M Hugo Franco
Dean, Cynthia Lynne C-534-M John Priscu
Devlin, Shawn P C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
DeVoe, Jesse B-009-M Jay Rotella
DeVries, Art B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Dichek, Daniel Jonathan Gunnar B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Dierickx, Marion Inge A-149-S John Kovac
Disterhoft, Patrick Lynn O-264-P James Hall Butler
Dober, Bradley A-147-M Mark Devlin
Dobrica, Elena NMI G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Doran, Peter T C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Dore, John E. C-534-M John Priscu
Dugger, Katie B-031-M David Ainley
Dujmovic, Hrvoje NMI A-333-S Francis Halzen
Duling, Dennis A-334-S Kael Dylan Hanson
Duling, Dennis T-524-M James D McManis
Dunbar, Nelia G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
DuVernois, Michael A-333-S Francis Halzen
Dziak, Robert Paul G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Edgar, Sofia Middle Name TBD Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Edwards, Thomas Raymond A-106-M/S Robert Clauer
Elliott, John A-343-M/S Mark Conde
Elrod, Megan Lynn B-031-M David Ainley
Eppes, Martha C G-055-M Jennifer L Lamp
Etheridge, David M I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Ferreira de Pinho, Uggo NMI T-933-L/N Julia M Hummon
Fissel, Laura A-147-M Mark Devlin
Fitzsimmons, Sean P A-142-M Walter R Binns
Flexas Sbert, Maria del Mar NMI O-124-N Andrew F Thompson
Foga, Steven Curtis T-434-M Paul Morin
Foged, Nikolaj NMI C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Foley, Neil C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Foster, Allen Michael A-379-S John Carlstrom
Fountain, Andrew G. B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Fox, Adam N X-591-E Michael Edward Goebel
Fox, Larry Edwin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Fraser, Donna Lynn C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Frazier, Amanda Joyce B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Frazier, Amanda Joyce B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Frazier, Curtis A-145-M Hugo Franco
Friedlander, Cherisa NMI O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Frisch, Josef Clifford A-149-S John Kovac
Frissell, Nathaniel A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Frissell, Nathaniel A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Fudge, Tyler I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Funk, Raymond T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Gadson, Thomas Anthony A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Gagnon, Alan Roger C-534-M John Priscu
Galitzki, Nicholas A-147-M Mark Devlin
Galloway, Aaron Winson Elias B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Gardner, Alan Thompson G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Gardner, Christopher C-534-M John Priscu
Gardner, Christopher B C-534-M John Priscu
Gast, Rebecca B-303-L Robert Sanders
Gaswint, Geoffrey NMI A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Geraghty, Ian Patrick A-123-M Xinzhao Chu
Glaser, Christian NMI A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Goebel, Michael B-232-L Daniel Costa
Goetz, James Douglas O-241-M Terry Deshler
Goldbogen, Jeremy B-206-L Ari Seth Friedlaender
Gordon, Samual Bender A-147-M Mark Devlin
Graham, Alastair George Clifton C-447-N Robert David Larter
Greeley, Adam Paul X-594-M/S Kelly M Brunt
Gregg, Gerald A-145-M Hugo Franco
Griffin, Kenneth T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Griffin, Natasha A C-507-M Byron J Adams
Grombacher, Denys James C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Guns, Sam Tom A-379-S John Carlstrom
Gustafson, Chloe Danielle I-353-M Helen A Fricker
Hadley, Scott C A-145-M Hugo Franco
Hamby, Frances Sofia Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Hamilton, Andrew Scott A-145-M Hugo Franco
Harris, Carolynn Maxene C-505-M John Priscu
Harwood, David C-534-M John Priscu
Haxel, Joseph Henry X-589-M Robert Paul Dziak
Haxel, Joseph Henry G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Hays, Jack Ross A-145-M Hugo Franco
Heatwole, Scott Edwin A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Hedin, Matthew Lowell C-507-M Byron J Adams
Heindel, Ruth C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Heindel, Ruth Chaves C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Heiser, Sabrina NMI B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Helmericks, Jay T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Henderson, Randall A-145-M Hugo Franco
Hennig, Andrew Nicholas O-131-N Robert Dunbar
Herried, Bradley T-434-M Paul Morin
Hoch, Garrett R T-942-S Renee Melendy
Hocking, Wayne K. A-382-P David Fritts
Hogan Pires de Matos, Kelly Anne C-447-N Robert David Larter
Hogg, Derek Justin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Holschuh, Nicholas Donald I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Huang, Nicholas Dickey A-379-S John Carlstrom
Hughes, Kaeli A A-340-S Abigail G Vieregg
Hungate, Bruce Arthur B-086-P Natasja nmi van Gestel
Hynek, Brian G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Iken, Katrin B B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Iles, David Thomas B-243-M Michelle Ann LaRue
Jeffer, Gilbert A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Jeffer, Gilbert A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Jeffer, Gilbert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Jeffer, Gilbert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Jeffrey, Wade H B-303-L Robert Sanders
Jenouvrier, Stephanie B-243-M Michelle Ann LaRue
Johnson, Arlo Thomas A-145-M Hugo Franco
Johnson, Jay A D-552-M John Goodge
Johnston, David B-206-L Ari Seth Friedlaender
Johnston, David william B-206-L Ari Seth Friedlaender
Jones, David Kyle G-090-P/S Kent Anderson
Jones, Joseph A-145-M Hugo Franco
Jones, Michael Alexander A-145-M Hugo Franco
Kaip, Galen C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Kaiser, Benjamin C O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Kaiser, Henry B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Kaiser, Henry John B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Kalnajs, Lars O-241-M Terry Deshler
Kalra, Isha NMI C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Kambarn, William T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Kanatous, Shane B-232-L Daniel Costa
Kane, Timothy Vincent G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Karam, Salar NMI C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Karner, James G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Karplus, Marianne Sherman C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Kasic, Kathryn Elizabeth C-534-M John Priscu
Kelleher, Cole T-434-M Paul Morin
Key, Kerry William I-353-M Helen A Fricker
Khandelwal, Rishabh NMI A-107-S Albrecht Karle
Kibler, Peter Gregory C-534-M John Priscu
Kiene, Andrew Devon A-369-M/S William Bristow
Kienle, Sarah Stachura B-232-L Daniel Costa
Kim, Junhan NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Kirkham, James David C-447-N Robert David Larter
Kislat, Fabian A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Klein, Andrew B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Korman, Milo Chi Wen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Kovacs, Attila NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Krause, Douglas X-591-E Michael Edward Goebel
Kravchenko, Ilya A-107-S Albrecht Karle
Kromer, Edward G-090-P/S Kent Anderson
Kromer, Edward P G-090-P/S Kent Anderson
Krula, Edwin NMI T-524-M James D McManis
Kubik, Donna NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
Kuhl, Tanner W I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Kyle, Philip R G-066-M Fred M Phillips
Labrousse, Sara NMI B-243-M Michelle Ann LaRue
Landolt, Scott D O-456-M Mark W Seefeldt
Larsen, David g T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Larsen, Greg . C-024-L/P Ari Seth Friedlaender
Lawrence, Jade NMI C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Lawrence, Justin B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Lescroel, Amelie NMI B-031-M David Ainley
Leventer, Amy C-534-M John Priscu
Lever, James H O-399-S Susan Taylor
Li, Wei NMI C-534-M John Priscu
Li, Zimu NMI A-130-M Xinzhao Chu
Link, William August B-009-M Jay Rotella
Long, John Albert G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Longo, Jason Alexander Y-601-M Paula nmi Apsell
Lourie, Nathan Patrick A-147-M Mark Devlin
Loveland, Frank Middle Name TBD Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Lowe, Alex B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Lowe, Ian Nicholas A-147-M Mark Devlin
Lowitz, Amy Elizabeth A-379-S John Carlstrom
Macdonald, Kaitlin R B-009-M Jay Rotella
Malmquist, Samuel Micah C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Maloof, Adam C G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Manigo, Leroy Quasim A-145-M Hugo Franco
Marino, John Michael A-284-M Scott Palo
Marrone, Daniel P. A-379-S John Carlstrom
Marsh, Justin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Masters, Otto A-145-M Hugo Franco
Mattas, Laura Alexandra I-196-M Brenda Hall
mauskopf, phillip NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
Mazur, Aleksandra Katarzyna C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
McCarthy, Forrest George G-071-M Neil H Shubin
McClure, James Christopher C-511-M Peter Doran
McComas, Jeremy Lee G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
McDaniel, Scott NMI A-145-M Hugo Franco
McDonald, Randall Jacob A-145-M Hugo Franco
McGee, Ronald Joseph A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
McIntosh, Bill G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
McIntosh, William G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
McKnight, Diane C-509-M Michael N Gooseff
McMahon, Kelton Wells B-025-E Michael Polito
McMahon, Kelton Wells B-025-E Michael Polito
McMillen, Kelly Jean B-086-P Natasja nmi van Gestel
Meister, Konrad Kaspar B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Meister, Matthew Ryan B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Melville, Robert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Melville, Robert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Melville, Robert A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Melville, Robert A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Michaud, Alexander C-534-M John Priscu
Michelson, Chantel I B-025-E Michael Polito
Michelson, Chantel I B-025-E Michael Polito
Miege, Clement I-344-E Theodore Scambos
Mikolajczyk, David O-283-M/S Matthew Lazzara
Mikucki, Jill C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Millan, Robyn Margaret A-145-M Hugo Franco
Miller, Julie NMI I-344-E Theodore Scambos
Miller, Scott David A-145-M Hugo Franco
Minzoni, Rebecca C-447-N Robert David Larter
Mironov, Anatoly T-524-M James D McManis
Mironov, Anatoly V T-524-M James D McManis
Mitchell, Andrew Knight G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Montgomery, Joshua James A-379-S John Carlstrom
Moore, Zbigniew NMI A-145-M Hugo Franco
Mullen, Andrew David B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Mullin, Matthew Michael A-145-M Hugo Franco
Munger, Lisa Marie B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Myers, Krista NMI C-511-M Peter Doran
Myers, Madeline Elizabeth C-511-M Peter Doran
Nadolski, Andrew Wade A-379-S John Carlstrom
Nardelli, Schuyler Crain C-019-L/P Oscar Schofield
Naslund, Andrew William B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Naslund, Andrew William B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Nati, Federico NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
Neff, Peter I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Newberger, Tim O-214-L David Russel Munro
Nichols, Ross C C-024-L/P Ari Seth Friedlaender
Niebuhr, Spencer Ryan T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Nitsche, Frank C-447-N Robert David Larter
Novak, Giles A-147-M Mark Devlin
Novak, Giles A-147-M Mark Devlin
Nylen, Thomas T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Oberla, Eric NMI A-340-S Abigail G Vieregg
Okajima, Takahashi NMI A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Ouda, Samina W C-021-L Doug Martinson
Padin, Stephen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Padin, Stephen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Palladino, Steven Michael A-149-S John Kovac
Pallin, Logan J C-024-L/P Ari Seth Friedlaender
Pan, Yue NMI A-107-S Albrecht Karle
Parmelee, David EF G-066-M Fred M Phillips
Patterson, Molly O'Rourke C-534-M John Priscu
Paul, Manuel Pasqual A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Pautet, Pierre-Dominique A-119-M/P/S Michael Taylor
Penn, Michael David O-283-M/S Matthew Lazzara
Pennycook, Jean B-031-M David Ainley
Penzkover, Kathryn Riddle C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Pernic, David A-379-S John Carlstrom
Persichilli, Christopher A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Petch, Shane Morgan B-009-M Jay Rotella
Peterson, Zachary Wade A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Phelps, Jacob Kemp G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Polish, Nathaniel B-031-M David Ainley
Pollmann, Anna Maria A-333-S Francis Halzen
Pomraning, Dale T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Porazinska, Dorota L B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Pouncy, Andrew Jordan G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Power, Sarah Nicole C-507-M Byron J Adams
Purcell, Alicia Marie B-086-P Natasja nmi van Gestel
Queste, Bastien C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Rahlin, Alexandra S A-379-S John Carlstrom
Ramey, Charles Douglas B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Rauch, Brian Flint A-142-M Walter R Binns
Reiss, Christian B-006-L George Watters
Reynaga, Andrew P X-591-E Michael Edward Goebel
Richard, Jacob A-145-M Hugo Franco
Richard, Mitchell Wayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Richards, Raymond Charles G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Rigaud, Christopher M. T-913-M John N Heine
Riverman, Kiya Lihn C-444-M David Holland
Roberts, Darren Tyler C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Roberts, Graham T-524-M James D McManis
Roberts, Megan Elizabeth C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Roberts, Mike J C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Robinson, Corey Daniel G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Robinson, David Michael C-505-M John Priscu
Roche, Lauren Kathleen G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Rogers, Timothy Joseph C-516-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Rolandsson, Rolf Olof Johan C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Romualdez, Javier Luis A-147-M Mark Devlin
Ronan, Timothy John T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Rose, Mel Jule A-379-S John Carlstrom
Rosenheim, Brad E. C-534-M John Priscu
Rougeux, Brian Paul G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Rundell, Susan Michele B-234-P Jodi Nicole Young
Sakai, Kenichi A-142-M Walter R Binns
Saks, Caitlin Adara Y-601-M Paula nmi Apsell
Salas, Leonardo Alberto B-243-M Michelle Ann LaRue
Salzano, Michelle NMI A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Sandoval, Samuel Lawrence G-090-P/S Kent Anderson
Sandstrom, Perry A-333-S Francis Halzen
Sasaki, Makoto A-142-M Walter R Binns
Schaefer, Anne Louise C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Schaire, Scott H T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Schmidt, Anne Elizabeth B-031-M David Ainley
Scholar, Paul William G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Schram, Julie B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Schulze, Lena M O-124-N Andrew F Thompson
Schutt, John G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Schwab, Bennet David A-284-M Scott Palo
Schwantes, Christopher A-145-M Hugo Franco
Schwarz, Robert A-149-S John Kovac
Senden, Tim NMI G-071-M Neil H Shubin
Seunarine, Surujhdeo A-118-S Paul Evenson
Sheehan, Peter Michael Francis C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Shelton, Naomi Louise C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Shemet, Sabrina Quinn O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Shepard, Alec NMI A-333-S Francis Halzen
Sheridan, Patrick John O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Sherwell, Shasten S C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Siegfried, Matthew C-533-M John Priscu
Simburger, Garry A-142-M Walter R Binns
Simburger, Garry A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Simmering, Arianna Lee B-303-L Robert Sanders
Simons, Elizabeth Gabrielle O-124-N Andrew F Thompson
Sinclair, Adrian Kai A-147-M Mark Devlin
Singley, Joel Greene C-504-M Michael N Gooseff
Sinkola, Nickolas T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
Skidmore, Mark C-534-M John Priscu
Smith, Andrew Milford I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Smith, Richard NMI I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Snow, Tasha V-625-N Jeff Goodell
Sobrin, Joshua Ajar A-379-S John Carlstrom
Solon, Adam NMI or TBD B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Sommers, Pacifica Nicholson B-320-M Steven K Schmidt
Soule, Dax Christian G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Spangler, Delbert Ellis A-145-M Hugo Franco
Speer, Kevin G O-124-N Andrew F Thompson
Spoth, Meghan Maureen C-443-N Brent M Goehring
St Germaine, Michael Tyler A-149-S John Kovac
Stafford, Kathleen M B-229-E Ana NMI Sirovic
Stedt, Filip Leonard C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Steig, Eric I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Steinke, Kirsten Brooke B-459-L/P Kim Sarah Bernard
Stelling, Jonathan Michael G-094-P Zicheng Yu
Stelly, Robert Jules A-145-M Hugo Franco
Stephen, Judith Lorraine A-379-S John Carlstrom
Stevens, Christopher Max I-193-M/S Michelle R Koutnik
Stillinger, Andrew A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Stillinger, Andrew A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Stillinger, Andrew A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Stillinger, Andrew A-111-M/P/S Andrew Gerrard
Stone, Michael Stanley C-511-M Peter Doran
Stone, Robert Benjamin G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Stroud, Rhonda Michele O-399-S Susan Taylor
Stuchlik, David William A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Sullivan, David Wayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Swanger, Kate M G-055-M Jennifer L Lamp
Sweeney, Colm O-214-L David Russel Munro
Takahashi, Hiromitsu NMI A-115-M Henric S. Krawczynski
Taylor, James Christopher B-206-L Ari Seth Friedlaender
Tercero, Anthony Daniel B-199-M Sean Place
Thibodeau, Patricia C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Thornton, David P I-160-E Vasilii Victorovich Petrenko
Tosa, Delia NMI A-334-S Kael Dylan Hanson
Tranter, Martyn C-534-M John Priscu
Treibergs, Lija Astride C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Trinh, Rebecca Christina C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Trumble, Steve B-232-L Daniel Costa
Turner, Alasdair David G-066-M Fred M Phillips
Turner, Weston Dean B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Van Winkle, Daniel Derick A-149-S John Kovac
Varsani, Arvind B-031-M David Ainley
Vecchiarelli, Anthony Joseph D-552-M John Goodge
Venturelli, Ryan Anne C-534-M John Priscu
Vick, Trista C-534-M John Priscu
Villasana, Cesar Rene A-145-M Hugo Franco
Waahlin, Anna Kristine C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Waite, Nicole Laura C-019-L/P Oscar Schofield
Walden, Stephanie L X-591-E Michael Edward Goebel
Wallin, Bruce Farley I-344-E Theodore Scambos
Wallstrom, Erica Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Walter, Jacob NMI C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Wanatick, Jerome R T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Weber, Corey A-145-M Hugo Franco
Welch, Kathy C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Welhouse, Lee O-283-M/S Matthew Lazzara
Welzenbach, Linda C-447-N Robert David Larter
Wendell, Edward T-927-M Joseph S Obrien
West, Leigh C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Westra, Richard William G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Whippo, Ross Douglas B-236-L Charles D. Amsler
Williams, Danny Chester A-145-M Hugo Franco
Williams, Paul Andrew A-147-M Mark Devlin
Willis, Macgregor NMI B-211-M Julian nmi Catchen
Winans, John Richard C-534-M John Priscu
Winkelman, Andrew Thomas T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Wolter, Sonja Elena O-214-L David Russel Munro
Wooten, Curtis Thomas A-145-M Hugo Franco
Xu, Zhonghua NM A-106-M/S Robert Clauer
Yang, Eric Hung-I A-149-S John Kovac
Young, Edward NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Young, Matthew Rowan A-379-S John Carlstrom
Yu, Cyndia Blaire A-149-S John Kovac
Zahn, Marie Jo C-019-L/P Oscar Schofield
Zaino, Anne Jordan T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Zeit, Grace Kathrine A-118-S Paul Evenson
Zheng, Yixi NMI C-445-E/N Karen Heywood
Zierke, Simon NMI A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Zillig, Kenneth Wade B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Zillig, Kenneth Wade B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Zimmerer, Matthew G-065-M Jerry X Mitrovica
Zook, Robert Bryce C-534-M John Priscu
Return to Indexes  |  Back to Top