2019-2020 Science Planning Summaries
United States Antarctic Program United States Antarctic Program Logo National Science Foundation Logo
 
2019-2020 USAP Field Season
Project Indexes

Deploying Team Members Index

Click column headers to sort results.
In sorted column, go to
Team Member Event No. Principal Investigator
Abrams, Richard A. A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Aguirre, James Erik A-147-M Mark Devlin
Akaike, Yosui NMI A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Alarcon Macias, Victoria NMI Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Amsler, Charles B-027-P James McClintock
Amsler, Margaret O B-027-P James McClintock
Anderson, Aaron Daniel A-145-M Hugo Franco
Anker, Paul Gavin David C-444-M David Holland
Arnell, Kirsten Cecilia T-299-M/S Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Arnell, Kirsten Cecilia T-312-M Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Ashton, Peter NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
Auer, Ralf A-333-S Francis Halzen
Balco, Gregory A. C-448-M Brent M Goehring
Ballard, Grant B-031-M David Ainley
Barham, Mark Christopher X-590-N Adrian Jenkins
Barrett, John C-507-M Byron J Adams
Battaion, Scott Gerard A-145-M Hugo Franco
Bayou, Nicolas NM T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Beane, Samuel Jared C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Beange, Alexander A-145-M Hugo Franco
Beilman, David W. G-094-L Zicheng Yu
Beldam, Thomas Asplan W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Bender, Amy Nicole A-379-S John Carlstrom
Benson, Bradford Adam A-379-S John Carlstrom
Bergstrom, Anna NMI C-504-M Michael N Gooseff
Bernard, Kim B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Birrittella, Barbara Mae A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Boeckmann, Grant Vernon C-448-M Brent M Goehring
Booth, John Francis O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Bose, Richard G A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Bosiger, Yoland NM W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Brandes, Henry David C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Brandt, Edgar Anthony T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Brasfield, Paul A-145-M Hugo Franco
Braun, Dana L A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Breeding, Garrison Scott A-145-M Hugo Franco
Brook, Edward Jeremy I-165-M John A Higgins
Campbell, Seth C-448-M Brent M Goehring
Carnivale, Christopher Bruce B-303-N Robert Sanders
Carpenter, Shelly B-234-N Jodi Nicole Young
Cheshire IV, James Ross A-149-S John Kovac
Chiuchiolo, Amy C-505-M John Priscu
Christian, John Erich Mattlin I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Cimino, Megan C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Cimino, Megan C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Claire, Freddie Ian V-622-M Patricia NMI Ward
Clark, Rachel Warren C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Colbeck, Martyn Gerard W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Collins, Bruce Allen T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Conroy, John C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Cooper, Dewell Jennings A-145-M Hugo Franco
Cope, Joseph C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Coppi, gabriele NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
Cornelison, James Allen A-149-S John Kovac
Corso, Andrew C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Corso, Anthony Joseph A-147-M Mark Devlin
Cossio, Anthony B-006-L George Watters
Cotten, Rex T-927-M Mark Harris
Courville, Zoe T-943-M Renee Melendy
Cox, Jemma Kathryn V-623-M/N David Glyn Vaughan
Cox, Jennifer NMI T-927-M Mark Harris
Coyle, Shane E A-129-E Michael David Hartinger
Crabill, Marty A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Crittenden, Charles Dale T-434-M Paul Morin
Crocker, Daniel B-232-L Daniel Costa
Crumrine, Michael Sheppard A-149-S John Kovac
Cukierman, Ariel Jozef A-149-S John Kovac
Cutter, George Randy B-006-L George Watters
Cwiklinski, Christopher NMI T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Czapanskiy, Max Frank B-197-M Paul Ponganis
Darling, Joshua Paul C-509-M Michael N Gooseff
Davis, Peter NMI C-444-M David Holland
Dawson, Hannah NMI B-234-N Jodi Nicole Young
de Klerk, Alex NMI O-202-L James Bannister Girton
De Luna, Juan Carlos A-145-M Hugo Franco
Deaconu, Cosmin NMI A-340-S Abigail G Vieregg
Devlin, Shawn P C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Dichek, Daniel Jonathan Gunnar C-444-M David Holland
Dierickx, Marion Inge A-149-S John Kovac
Diggles, Steele A-379-S John Carlstrom
Dilallo, Cristen Leigh T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Dorey, Michael Alan O-241-M Terry Deshler
Dove, Lilian A O-124-N Andrew F Thompson
Dugger, Katie B-031-M David Ainley
Duling, Dennis A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Duling, Dennis T-524-M James D McManis
Dziak, Robert Paul G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Elgamiel, Khaled Ahmed T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Elliott, John A-343-M/S Mark Conde
Elrod, Megan Lynn B-031-M David Ainley
Emslie, Steven B-023-E Michael Polito
Emslie, Steven B-023-E Michael Polito
Emslie, Steven D B-023-E Michael Polito
Enders, Max NMI T-312-M Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Epifanio, Jenna NMI I-165-M John A Higgins
Ferguson, Kyle Russell A-379-S John Carlstrom
Fields, David M B-198-L/P Marc Joel Weissburg
Fissel, Laura A-147-M Mark Devlin
Flores Rosado, Evan Dario Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Foga, Steven Curtis T-434-M Paul Morin
Foster, Allen Michael A-379-S John Carlstrom
Fox, Douglas C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Fox, Larry Edwin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Fraser, Donna Lynn C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Frazier, Amanda Joyce B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Frazier, Curtis A-145-M Hugo Franco
Funk, Raymond T-927-M Mark Harris
Gambrel, Anne E A-379-S John Carlstrom
Gantz, Josiah David B-046-L Nicholas Mario Teets
Garcia, Santiago Munevar C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Gardner, Christopher G-183-M W. Berry Lyons
Gardner, Christopher B G-183-M W. Berry Lyons
Gast, Rebecca B-303-N Robert Sanders
Gaswint, Geoffrey NMI A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Gedney, Marisa Perez O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Geraghty, Ian Patrick A-123-M Xinzhao Chu
Gibson, Dar A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Glaser, Christian NMI A-127-M/S Steven Barwick
Glenn, Scott M B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Goebel, Michael B-232-L Daniel Costa
Goebel, Michael Edward X-591-L Douglas John Krause
Gordon, Samual Bender A-147-M Mark Devlin
Graham, Alastair George Clifton C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Grattepanche, Jean-David NMI B-303-N Robert Sanders
Gregg, Gerald A-145-M Hugo Franco
Gregory, Bertie NMI W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Griffin, Ethan Patrick G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Groff, Dulcinea NMI G-094-L Zicheng Yu
Gutterman, William NMI C-511-M Peter Doran
Hadley, Scott C A-145-M Hugo Franco
Hall, Grantland Nee A-149-S John Kovac
Hall, Michelle Kathleen A-333-S Francis Halzen
Hamilton, Darrell A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Handy, Matthew Eric T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Hann, Ashley Marie B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Hardoy, Denise Lynn B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Harner, Beborah Virginia B-046-L Nicholas Mario Teets
Harris, Carolynn Maxene C-505-M John Priscu
Harris, Heather Susan B-030-M Heather E Liwanag
Harris, Leila E B-303-N Robert Sanders
Hedin, Matthew Lowell C-507-M Byron J Adams
Helmericks, Jay G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Helmericks, Jay T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Henderson, Randall A-145-M Hugo Franco
Henry, Clarissa Elise Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Herpich, Brett NMI T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Hillenbrand, Claus-Dieter NMI C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Hills, Benjamin Hale I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Hinke, Jefferson Thomas X-591-L Douglas John Krause
Hocking, Wayne K. A-382-E David Fritts
Hoffman, Andrew Osten I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Hofman, Justin Steven W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Hogan Pires de Matos, Kelly Anne C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Hogg, Derek Justin A-145-M Hugo Franco
Holschuh, Nicholas Donald I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Hood, John Calven A-379-S John Carlstrom
Hopkins, Rebecca NMI C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Horlings, Annika Noel I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Howkins, Adrian J C-507-M Byron J Adams
Hurwitz, Benjamin Chaim C-444-M David Holland
Hurwitz, Benjamin Chaim B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Husby, Erik Bittner T-434-M Paul Morin
Hynous, Andrew Thomas A-145-M Hugo Franco
Itani, Rajan NMI A-343-M/S Mark Conde
Jandreau, Jackson NMI A-123-M Xinzhao Chu
Jeffer, Gilbert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Jeffer, Gilbert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Jefferies, Stuart A-368-S Thomas Ryan Swindle
Jeffrey, Wade H B-303-N Robert Sanders
John, Jason Solouki Wolcott B-197-M Paul Ponganis
Johnson, Arlo Thomas A-145-M Hugo Franco
Jones, Alice Elizabeth Manser V-622-M Patricia NMI Ward
Jones, Caleb Brandon A-145-M Hugo Franco
Jones, Joseph A-145-M Hugo Franco
Jones, Michael Alexander A-145-M Hugo Franco
Kaiser, Benjamin C O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Kalin, Jonas A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Kalnajs, Lars O-241-M Terry Deshler
Kambarn, William T-927-M Mark Harris
Kanatous, Shane B-232-L Daniel Costa
Kane, Timothy Vincent G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Karner, James G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Katrin, Schmidt NMI B-234-N Jodi Nicole Young
Kauer, Matt NMI A-333-S Francis Halzen
Kelleher, Cole T-434-M Paul Morin
Kelley, John A-333-S Francis Halzen
Kidiwela Appuhamillage, Maleen Jayanath Wijeratna G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Kienle, Sarah Stachura B-232-L Daniel Costa
Kilcoyne, Heather NMI T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Kim, Junhan NMI A-379-S John Carlstrom
King, Michalea Dianne D-553-S Santiago de la Pena
Kingsbury, Ryan Wallace A-284-M Scott Palo
Klug, Bryant NMI A-369-M/S William Bristow
Knowlton, Christopher W Y-604-L Gail A Scowcroft
Krauss, Zoe R G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Kromer, Edward Paul G-090-M/P/S Kent Anderson
Kuhl, Tanner W I-165-M John A Higgins
Landolt, Scott D O-456-M Mark W Seefeldt
Larter, Robert David C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Lattimer, Scott C G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Lau, King NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Laundrie, Andrew A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Lawrence, Justin B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Lawrence, Justin C-444-M David Holland
Lehrmann, Asmara Anne C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Leitschuh, Aaron M G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Lepp, Allison Paige C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Lescroel, Amelie NMI B-031-M David Ainley
Li, Zimu NMI A-123-M Xinzhao Chu
Lines, Austin P T-943-M Renee Melendy
Lingutla, Narendra Naidu NMI T-299-M/S Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Lingutla, Narendra Naidu NMI T-312-M Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Lobert, Graham Thomas B-307-M Amy Moran
Loeffler, Shane Matthew T-434-M Paul Morin
Long, Craig Steven G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Longmier, Benjamin Wesley X-600-M Sara Christine Spangelo
Lourie, Nathan Patrick A-147-M Mark Devlin
Lowe, Ian Nicholas A-147-M Mark Devlin
Lowitz, Amy Elizabeth A-379-S John Carlstrom
Lutz, Stephen James T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Maisch, Jordan Christopher B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Mandic, Milica NMI B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Manigo, Leroy Quasim A-145-M Hugo Franco
Marino, John Michael A-284-M Scott Palo
Marschalek, James W B C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Mateling, Marian Elizabeth O-400-M John Cassano
mauskopf, phillip NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
McConville, Glen Scott O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
McDonald, Birgitte B-197-M Paul Ponganis
McDonald, Randall Jacob A-145-M Hugo Franco
McFadden, Erin Dawn W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
McKnight, Diane C-509-M Michael N Gooseff
McMahon, Kelton Wells B-023-E Michael Polito
McMahon, Kelton Wells B-023-E Michael Polito
Meister, Matthew Ryan B-041-M Britney Elyce Schmidt
Melville, Robert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Melville, Robert A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Meyrick, Sam Lewis W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Millan, Robyn A-145-M Hugo Franco
Millan, Robyn Margaret A-145-M Hugo Franco
Miller, Hugh W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Miller, Julie NMI I-344-E Theodore Scambos
Minzoni, Rebecca C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Mohamed, Ahmed Mohamed Soliman A-149-S John Kovac
Moncelsi, Lorenzo NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Morandini, Virginia NMI B-031-M David Ainley
Morgan, Jacob Davies I-165-M John A Higgins
Morgan, Lauren Elizabeth A-145-M Hugo Franco
Morgan-Kiss, Rachael C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Mullen, Andrew David C-444-M David Holland
Mullenax, Robert A-145-M Hugo Franco
Mullenax, Robert A-145-M Hugo Franco
Munro, David Russel X-595-N Taro Takahashi
Munro, David Russel X-595-N Taro Takahashi
Murphy, David Wayne B-198-L/P Marc Joel Weissburg
Murphy, Neil A-368-S Thomas Ryan Swindle
Muto, Atsuhiro C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Muto, Atsuhiro C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Myers, Krista NMI C-511-M Peter Doran
Naslund, Andrew William B-207-M Anne Elizabeth Todgham
Nati, Federico NMI A-147-M Mark Devlin
Nay, Tyler David T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Nayak, Michael Veda A-368-S Thomas Ryan Swindle
Nesbitt, Ian McKee I-165-M John A Higgins
Newberger, Tim X-595-N Taro Takahashi
Newberger, Tim O-214-L David Russel Munro
Newell, Ryan Christopher O-202-L James Bannister Girton
Nicholls, Keith William C-444-M David Holland
Niebuhr, Spencer Ryan T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Nitsche, Frank C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Novak, Giles A-147-M Mark Devlin
Novak, Giles A-147-M Mark Devlin
Nylen, Thomas T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
O'Connor, Gemma Kim I-175-M/S Knut A Christianson
Oliver, Mathew B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Osborne, Amy Lynn B-307-M Amy Moran
Oswalt, Hannah Elise B-027-P James McClintock
Padin, Stephen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Padin, Stephen A-379-S John Carlstrom
Palladino, Steven Michael A-149-S John Kovac
Parnikoza, Ivan NMI G-094-L Zicheng Yu
Pearson, Linnea B-030-M Heather E Liwanag
Pennycook, Jean B-031-M David Ainley
Pernic, David A-379-S John Carlstrom
Petch, Shane Morgan B-009-M Jay Rotella
Pollmann, Anna Maria A-333-S Francis Halzen
Pomraning, Dale T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Pomraning, Dale G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Pomraning, Dale C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Ponganis, Katherine B-197-M Paul Ponganis
Pothula, Satyendra Satyendra C-507-M Byron J Adams
Potts, Leslie .Jean B-046-L Nicholas Mario Teets
Power, Sarah Nicole C-507-M Byron J Adams
Precup, Nathan Williams A-149-S John Kovac
Pryke, Clement A-149-S John Kovac
Rahlin, Alexandra S A-379-S John Carlstrom
Ramey, Charles Douglas C-444-M David Holland
Reese, Thomas Nesbitt O-241-M Terry Deshler
Reiss, Christian B-006-L George Watters
Reynebeau, Emily R C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Richard, Jacob A-145-M Hugo Franco
Richard, Mitchell Wayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Richards, Oliver John V-622-M Patricia NMI Ward
Ritoban, Thakur Basu A-149-S John Kovac
Riverman, Kiya Lihn C-444-M David Holland
Robbins, Rob G. B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Roberts, Darren Tyler C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Roberts, Graham A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Roberts, Megan Elizabeth C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Robinson, Carl X-599-M Tom Jordan
Robinson, David Michael C-505-M John Priscu
Roccaro, Alexander John C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Roche, Lauren Kathleen G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Romualdez, Javier Luis A-147-M Mark Devlin
Rose, Mel Jule A-379-S John Carlstrom
Rosso, Isabella NMI O-271-N Jorge l Sarmiento
Roth, Aurora Catherine T-299-M/S Kevin Michael Nikolaus
Rougeux, Brian Paul G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Rowlatt, Justin NMI V-623-M/N David Glyn Vaughan
Rundell, Susan Michele B-234-N Jodi Nicole Young
Rupp, Steve Friedrich B-195-M Paul A Cziko
Sadd, Benjamin Tadgel V-623-M/N David Glyn Vaughan
Sakai, Kenichi A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Scambos, Ted C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Schaefer, Anne Louise C-013-L/P William Ronald Fraser
Schillaci, Alessandro NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Schmahl, Lauren Mary G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Schmidt, Anne Elizabeth B-031-M David Ainley
Schmidt, Britney C-444-M David Holland
Schmitt, Benjamin Louis A-149-S John Kovac
Schmitt, Jochen NMI I-165-M John A Higgins
Schram, Julie B-027-P James McClintock
Schroeder, Frank Gerhard A-333-S Francis Halzen
Schulte, Nicholas Ogden C-509-M Michael N Gooseff
Schultz, Andrew Jacob A-333-S Francis Halzen
Schutt, John G-058-M Ralph Harvey
Sciacca, Steve NMI T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Severinghaus, Jeffrey Peck D-551-M John Goodge
Shackleton, Sarah Ann I-165-M John A Higgins
Shah, Kunal Kamlesh B-040-M Grant Ballard
Shah, Rasikh S T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Sharpe, Kristen N C-020-L/P Deborah Steinberg
Shaw, Cody Lance A-368-S Thomas Ryan Swindle
Sheldon, Parnell Jordan C-508-M Cristina Takacs-Vesbach
Sheridan, Patrick John O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Sherman, Justin Paul G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Shurilla, Christopher Robert A-368-S Thomas Ryan Swindle
Siegfried, Matthew C-533-M John Priscu
Simburger, Garry A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Simmons, Christopher C-448-M Brent M Goehring
Simmons, Christopher Michael C-448-M Brent M Goehring
Sinclair, Adrian Kai A-147-M Mark Devlin
Sinkola, Nickolas T-927-M Mark Harris
Slack, Sarah Jeanne C-447-N Julia Smith Wellner
Smith, James A C-444-M David Holland
Snyder, Avery NMI O-202-L James Bannister Girton
Soule, Dax Christian G-437-E William Sam Douglas Wilcock
Spring, Lucas Wayne T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
St Clair, David Alexander O-241-M Terry Deshler
St. Leger, Judy B-197-M Paul Ponganis
Statscewich, Hank B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Statscewich, Hank B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Statscewich, Hank nmi B-005-N/P Josh Kohut
Steckel, Amanda Vissing A-123-M Xinzhao Chu
Steinbach, Bryan NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Steinhage, Daniel I-554-M Stephen Yan
Stelly, Robert Jules A-145-M Hugo Franco
Stevens, Laura Ann I-151-E Alison F Banwell
Stierle, Scott William O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Stierle, Scott William O-257-M/S James Hall Butler
Stillinger, Andrew A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Stillinger, Andrew A-112-M/S Andrew Gerrard
Stone, Michael Stanley C-511-M Peter Doran
Stone, Robert Benjamin G-078-M Robert C Kemerait
Strong, Tobias Andrew V-622-M Patricia NMI Ward
Sullivan, David Wayne A-145-M Hugo Franco
Sweeney, Colm X-595-N Taro Takahashi
Talbert, Joseph NMI O-202-L James Bannister Girton
Thorsland, Josh J O-283-M Matthew Lazzara
Thurston, Gavin W-222-M/P Orla Doherty
Tochimani-Hernandez, Ivan NMI Y-610-E Ross Virginia
Toh, Ming-Weh Aaron B-307-M Amy Moran
Tomanek, Lars NMI B-030-M Heather E Liwanag
Tosa, Delia NMI A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Trinh, Rebecca Christina C-045-L/P Hugh William Ducklow
Truffer, Martin C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Truffer, Martin C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Trumble, Steve B-232-L Daniel Costa
Tytgat, Guy Christian T-396-M Curt Szuberla
van Coller, Ian David W-221-M Todd Dennis Anderson
van Coller, Ian David W-221-M Todd Dennis Anderson
Vass, Nicholas D T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Veitch, Stephen A C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Villasana, Cesar Rene A-145-M Hugo Franco
Von Lintig, Matthew Ryan T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Voss, Nicholas Michael G-090-M/P/S Kent Anderson
Wallin, Bruce Farley C-445-M/N Erin Pettit
Walter, Jacob NMI C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Walter, Jake C-446-M Slawek M Tulaczyk
Walton, Douglas Steed T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Wanatick, Jerome R T-295-M Joseph R Pettit
Ward, Bridget Lynn B-030-M Heather E Liwanag
Webb, David Charles A-145-M Hugo Franco
Weber, Corey A-145-M Hugo Franco
Weitzner, Emma Lewis B-030-M Heather E Liwanag
Welch, Kathy C-506-M Michael N Gooseff
Welhouse, Lee O-400-M John Cassano
Welhouse, Lee O-283-M Matthew Lazzara
Wendell, Edward T-927-M Mark Harris
Wheeler, Caleb Henry A-147-M Mark Devlin
Whitmer, Emily R B-030-M Heather E Liwanag
Williams, Cassondra B-197-M Paul Ponganis
Williams, Kate Nicole T-961-M William Gregory, Jr. Munley
Williams, Paul Andrew A-147-M Mark Devlin
Willis, Ian C I-151-E Alison F Banwell
Winkelman, Andrew Thomas T-396-M Curt Szuberla
Wisniewski, Paul A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Wolter, Sonja Elena O-214-L David Russel Munro
Wolter, Sonja Elena X-595-N Taro Takahashi
Woodward, John C-443-M Joanne Susan Johnson
Wooten, Curtis Thomas A-145-M Hugo Franco
Wu, Naicheng NMI C-505-M John Priscu
Young, Edward NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Young, Matthew Rowan A-379-S John Carlstrom
Yu, Cyndia Blaire A-149-S John Kovac
Zernick, Michael A-334-M/S Kael Dylan Hanson
Zhang, Cheng NMI A-149-S John Kovac
Zober, Wolfgang Vaughn A-142-M Brian Flint Rauch
Return to Indexes  |  Back to Top